DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19-11-2017 U15 A - Kfc Helson Helchteren B
19-11-2017 U6 A - Sp. Hasselt Runkst
19-11-2017 Ho Heide Hasselt - U6 B
19-11-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Fc Racing Boxberg
19-11-2017 Park Houthalen B - U7 C 16-11
19-11-2017 U17 - Spouwen-Mopertingen B 4-3
18-11-2017 U10 A - V. 'S Herenelderen A
18-11-2017 U11 - E.Termien C
18-11-2017 U13 - Turkse Rangers
18-11-2017 E. Stevoort B - U10 B
18-11-2017 U8 A - Sk Tongeren C
18-11-2017 Fc Racing Boxberg - 2De Ploeg
18-11-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U21
18-11-2017 U7 B - E. Mechelen A/D Maas C
18-11-2017 U12 - Spouwen-Mopertingen B
18-11-2017 Zutendaal V.V. - U6 C
18-11-2017 Rc Genk Ladies B - U15 B
18-11-2017 U7 A - Park Houthalen A
18-11-2017 U9 - Sp.Hasselt E
16-11-2017 G-Ploeg - Slw Maaseik
12-11-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Umitspor Maasmechelen
12-11-2017 Thor Hasselt B - U7 A
12-11-2017 E. Stevoort - U9
12-11-2017 As-Niel Utd. - U17 1-2
12-11-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U15 A
12-11-2017 U6 B - Bolderberg Fc
12-11-2017 U6 C - Genk Vv A
12-11-2017 U15 B - Fc Racing Boxberg R
11-11-2017 U7 C - Hechtel Fc B 6-16
11-11-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen B - U10 A
11-11-2017 Fc Herderen-Millen B - U11
11-11-2017 Fc Racing Boxberg - U13
11-11-2017 U10 B - Sk Tongeren B
11-11-2017 Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst A - U8 A
11-11-2017 Umitspor Maasmechelen - 2De Ploeg
11-11-2017 U21 - E. Mechelen A/D Maas A
11-11-2017 E.Termien C - U7 B
11-11-2017 Genk Vv B - U12 2-4
06-11-2017 E.Termien A - G-Ploeg
05-11-2017 Slw Maaseik - 1Ste Ploeg
05-11-2017 U6 A - Torpedo Hasselt
05-11-2017 U17 - K.M.R. Biesen 0-6
05-11-2017 U15 A - Halveweg Zonhoven B
05-11-2017 Park Houthalen C - U6 B
04-11-2017 2De Ploeg - Slw Maaseik A
04-11-2017 Thor Hasselt - U21
04-11-2017 U7 B - Sporting Winterslag
04-11-2017 U12 - Torpedo Hasselt B 2-7
04-11-2017 E.Termien - U6 C
04-11-2017 E.Termien C - U15 B
04-11-2017 U7 A - Fc Racing Boxberg 20-2
04-11-2017 U9 - Genk Vv C
04-11-2017 Houthalen Vv - U7 C 9-6
04-11-2017 U10 A - K.M.R. Biesen
04-11-2017 U11 - Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst B
04-11-2017 U13 - Rc Genk Ladies
04-11-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U10 B 10-3
04-11-2017 U8 A - Kortessemse V.V. A
29-10-2017 U6 B - Kfc Helson Helchteren B
29-10-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder B - U11
29-10-2017 U6 C - Park Houthalen A
29-10-2017 U15 B - Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst
29-10-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Boorsem Sp.
29-10-2017 Godsheide Vv - U9 16-5
29-10-2017 Bokrijk Sp. - U17 2-6
28-10-2017 Godsheide Vv - U10 A
28-10-2017 Sk Munsterbilzen - U13
28-10-2017 U10 B - V. 'S Herenelderen R 8-9
28-10-2017 Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst D - U8 A
28-10-2017 Boorsem Sp. - 2De Ploeg
28-10-2017 Zwal. Wiemismeer - U7 B
28-10-2017 E.Termien B - U12 2-5
28-10-2017 Md Halen A - G-Ploeg
28-10-2017 Melo Zonhoven B - U7 A
28-10-2017 U7 C - Halveweg Zonhoven A 1-20
27-10-2017 Torpedo Hasselt B - U15 A
22-10-2017 Torpedo Hasselt A - U7 A 10-11
22-10-2017 U15 A - Ho Heide Hasselt
22-10-2017 U6 B - Rc Hades Hasselt A
22-10-2017 Bokrijk Sp. - U6 A
22-10-2017 U15 B - Torpedo Hasselt C
22-10-2017 K.Waterloos Vv - 1Ste Ploeg
21-10-2017 Fc Alken B - U9
21-10-2017 U7 C - Kfc Helson Helchteren C 4-10
21-10-2017 E.Termien B - U17 2-1
21-10-2017 Md Halen - U21
21-10-2017 U10 A - Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst A
21-10-2017 U11 - V. 'S Herenelderen
21-10-2017 Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst A - U13
21-10-2017 Vv Hoeselt - U10 B 11-1
21-10-2017 U8 A - Thor Hasselt A
21-10-2017 2De Ploeg - K.Waterloos Vv
21-10-2017 Ws Schoonbeek-Beverst A - U7 B
21-10-2017 U12 - Umitspor Maasmechelen B 4-3
16-10-2017 Turkse Rangers - G-Ploeg
15-10-2017 Zonhoven Vv B - U6 A
15-10-2017 1Ste Ploeg - As-Niel Utd.
15-10-2017 Sk Munsterbilzen - U17 2-1
15-10-2017 Bokrijk Sp. - U15 A
15-10-2017 U6 B - Melo Zonhoven
15-10-2017 U6 C - E. Mechelen A/D Maas A
14-10-2017 U12 - Ho Heide Hasselt 5-4
14-10-2017 Kfc Helson Helchteren A - U7 A
14-10-2017 Bokrijk Sp. B - U9
14-10-2017 U7 C - Zonhoven Vv B 4-10
14-10-2017 U21 - Racing Peer
14-10-2017 U10 A - Sk Munsterbilzen R
14-10-2017 U11 - Heis Sport
14-10-2017 Genk Vv B - U13
14-10-2017 Heers Vv - U10 B 17-2
14-10-2017 Md Halen A - U8 A
12-10-2017 As-Niel Utd. A - 2De Ploeg
08-10-2017 Zonhoven VV B - U6 B
08-10-2017 U6 A - Kortessemse VV
08-10-2017 Melo Zonhoven A - U7 C 13-8
08-10-2017 U15 A - E. Houthalen
07-10-2017 U7 B - E. Termien B
07-10-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U11
07-10-2017 U13 - Calcio Genk 7-9
07-10-2017 U10 B - Kortessemse VV B
07-10-2017 U8 A - F.C. Alken A
07-10-2017 Zwal. Wiemismeer - U6 C
07-10-2017 2De Ploeg - Kab. Opglabbeek
07-10-2017 Kab. Opglabbeek - 1Ste Ploeg
07-10-2017 U7 A - E. Termien A 13-9
07-10-2017 U9 - Schoonbeek-Beverst A
07-10-2017 Genk VV B - U17 1-8
06-10-2017 E. Termien B - U10 A 6-2
01-10-2017 U15 B - RC Genk Ladies B
01-10-2017 KFC Helson Helchteren - U15 A 5-1
01-10-2017 U6 B - HO Heide Hasselt
01-10-2017 U6 C - K. Zutendaal VV
01-10-2017 Sporting Hasselt Runkst - U6 A
01-10-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Grimbie 69
01-10-2017 Park Houthalen A - U7 A 10-7
30-09-2017 V. 'S Herenelderen A - U10 A 10-4
30-09-2017 E. Mechelen a/d Maas - U7 B 10-5
30-09-2017 E. Termien C - U11 5-6
30-09-2017 Turkse Rangers - U13 4-7
30-09-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen B - U12 8-6
30-09-2017 U10 B - E. Stevoort B 3-9
30-09-2017 Grimbie 69 - 2De Ploeg
30-09-2017 U21 - Kattenbos Sp.
30-09-2017 U7 C - Park Houthalen FC 15-2
29-09-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen - U17 3-2
24-09-2017 U6 A - FC Alken A
24-09-2017 Ven Maaseik - 1Ste Ploeg
24-09-2017 K. Hechtel FC B - U7 C 28-5
24-09-2017 U17 - As-Niel utd. 3-2
24-09-2017 FC Racing Boxberg - U15 B
24-09-2017 Genk VV A - U6 C
23-09-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U21 0-5
23-09-2017 U7 A - SK Thor Hasselt B 17-10
23-09-2017 U8 A - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
23-09-2017 U10 A - Spouwen-Mopertingen B 14-2
23-09-2017 U7 B - Bregel Sport B 9-12
23-09-2017 K. Bolderberg FC - U6 B
23-09-2017 U11 - FC Herderen-Millen 14-1
23-09-2017 U13 - FC Racing Boxberg 15-1
23-09-2017 U12 - Genk VV B 1-0
23-09-2017 SK Tongeren B - U10 B 12-5
23-09-2017 2De Ploeg - Ven Maaseik
23-09-2017 U9 - E. Stevoort
17-09-2017 1Ste Ploeg - SSD Opoeteren
17-09-2017 Halveweg Zonhoven B - U15 A
17-09-2017 KMR Biesen - U17 2-7
17-09-2017 Kortessemse VV - U8 A
17-09-2017 U15 B - E. Termien C
16-09-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B - U11 8-3
16-09-2017 RC Ladies Genk - U13 3-5
16-09-2017 Torpedo Hasselt B - U12 7-3
16-09-2017 U10 B - Sp. Kolmont 6-9
16-09-2017 SSD Opoeteren - 2De Ploeg
16-09-2017 U9 - RC Hades D
16-09-2017 U6 A - Bilzerse-Waltwilder
16-09-2017 KSK Meeuwen - U21
16-09-2017 U7 A - Bilzerse-Waltwilder 13-12
16-09-2017 U7 C - Zutendaal VV 14-3
16-09-2017 KMR Biesen - U10 A 4-9
16-09-2017 U7 B - RC Boxberg 17-5
10-09-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U15 B 4-3
10-09-2017 V. 'S Herenelderen - U10 B 6-18
10-09-2017 Calcio Genk - 1Ste Ploeg 1-2
10-09-2017 U15 A - Torpedo Hasselt 3-0
10-09-2017 U17 - Bokrijk Sport 6-3
09-09-2017 U10 A - Godsheide VV 8-2
09-09-2017 U11 - Bilzen-Waltwilder B 5-5
09-09-2017 U13 - SK Munsterbilzen 3-2
09-09-2017 U12 - E. Termien B 4-9
09-09-2017 2De Ploeg - Calcio Genk
09-09-2017 U9 - Godsheide VV
09-09-2017 KVK Wellen - U6 A
09-09-2017 Halveweg Zonhoven - U21 3-3
09-09-2017 KVK Wellen - U7 A 5-9
03-09-2017 E. Termien - U6 B
03-09-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Stokkem VV
03-09-2017 Stokkem VV - U7 A
03-09-2017 HO Heide Hasselt - U15 A 0-14
03-09-2017 U17 - E. Termien 2-2
03-09-2017 Torpedo Hasselt c - U15 B
03-09-2017 U6 A - Stokkem VV
02-09-2017 U8 A - Lanaken VV
02-09-2017 U21 - Melo Zonhoven 5-3
02-09-2017 E. Termien - U7 B 12-9
02-09-2017 Schoonbeek-Beverst - U10 A 5-3
02-09-2017 V. 'S Herenelderen - U11 8-4
02-09-2017 U13 - Schoonbeek-Beverst 4-3
02-09-2017 Umitspor Maasmechelen - U12 8-4
02-09-2017 U10 B - Hoeselt VV 3-7
02-09-2017 Stokkem VV - 2De Ploeg
02-09-2017 U9 - FC Alken
30-08-2017 U13 - E.Stevoort 8-2
30-08-2017 U12 - E. Stevoort 2-11
30-08-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U10 B
30-08-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U9
30-08-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U8 A
30-08-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U7 A
30-08-2017 U15 A - E. Stevoort
30-08-2017 U17 - Schoonbeek-Beverst ff
30-08-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U11
29-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U21 2-3
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U6 A
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U6 B
27-08-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U10 B
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U9
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U7 B
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U8 B
27-08-2017 E. Termien - U8 A
26-08-2017 E. Termien - U11
26-08-2017 E. Termien - U13
26-08-2017 E. Termien - U12
26-08-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U15 B
26-08-2017 Kab. Opglabbeek - U7 A
26-08-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U15 A
26-08-2017 Kab. Opglabbeek - U10 A
25-08-2017 E. Termien - U15 B
25-08-2017 E. Termien - U15 A
25-08-2017 E. Termien - U17 5e
23-08-2017 KMR Biesen - U7 A
23-08-2017 K. Bokrijk Sport - U17 2-12
23-08-2017 K. Bokrijk Sport - U15 B
23-08-2017 K. Bokrijk Sport - U15 A
23-08-2017 KMR Biesen - U7 B
23-08-2017 KMR Biesen - U7 C
22-08-2017 KMR Biesen - U8 B
22-08-2017 KMR Biesen - U8 A
22-08-2017 U10 A - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst 2-11
22-08-2017 U11 - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
22-08-2017 U10 B - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
22-08-2017 BS Sport - U21 1-3
22-08-2017 U9 - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
20-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U10 A 3-0
20-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U13 1-3
20-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U12 3-2
20-08-2017 Genk VV - U15 B
20-08-2017 Genk VV - U15 A
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U9
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U6 C
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U7 B
19-08-2017 BokrijkSport - U7 C
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U8 A
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U7 A
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U6 A
19-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U6 B
19-08-2017 FC Vliermaal - U10 B
18-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U15 B
18-08-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U15 A
16-08-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Diepenbeek VVDZ
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U21 1-2
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U10 B
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U9
15-08-2017 KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U6 C
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U17 3-0
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U7 B
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U7 C
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U7 A
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U10 A 8-8
15-08-2017 KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U6 A
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U11
15-08-2017 Godsheide VV - U13 3-8
15-08-2017 KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U6 B
12-08-2017 U7 A - KVK WELLEN 18-3
12-08-2017 U10 A - KVK WELLEN 12-5
12-08-2017 U6 A - SK Rooierheide
12-08-2017 U11 - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U13 - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U6 B - SK Rooierheide
12-08-2017 U8 B - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U15 B - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U15 A - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 KVV HOESELT - U21
12-08-2017 U10 B - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U8 A - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U9 - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U7 B - KVK WELLEN
12-08-2017 U12 - KVK WELLEN 4-15
10-08-2017 U7 B - BS Sport
10-08-2017 U7 A - BS Sport
10-08-2017 U10 A - BS Sport 13-6
10-08-2017 U6 A - BS Sport
10-08-2017 U11 - BS Sport
10-08-2017 U6 B - BS Sport
10-08-2017 U17 - BS Sport 2-3
10-08-2017 U10 B - BS Sport
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U9
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U12 15-1
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U13
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U8 B
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U15 B
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U15 A
09-08-2017 BS Sport - U8 A
27-05-2017 Heis Sport - U15 A
27-05-2017 Herderen-Millen Vlijtingen - U7 B
27-05-2017 Heis Sport - U12
27-05-2017 Herderen-Millen Vlijtingen - U11
27-05-2017 Bolderberg FC - U6 B
27-05-2017 Bolderberg FC - U8 B
26-05-2017 Herderen-Millen Vlijtingen - U21
25-05-2017 HIH Hoepertingen - U7 A
21-05-2017 RDK Gravelo - U7 A
21-05-2017 's Herenelderen VV - U11
20-05-2017 SSD Opoeteren - U10 B
20-05-2017 RDK Gravelo - U8 A
20-05-2017 SSD Opoeteren - U9
20-05-2017 's Herenelderen VV - U6 A
20-05-2017 Wiemismeer - U7 C
14-05-2017 KVV Hoeselt - U6 B
14-05-2017 KVV Hoeselt - U8 B
12-05-2017 KVV Hoeselt - U15 B
07-05-2017 SK Herkenrode - U15 B
07-05-2017 SK Herkenrode - U15 A 1-1
07-05-2017 MD Halen - U8 A
07-05-2017 1Ste Ploeg - FC Eksel
07-05-2017 Stokkem VV - U13 1-2
07-05-2017 SK Herkenrode - U12
06-05-2017 Helson - U17 2-1
06-05-2017 Park Houthalen - U7 C
06-05-2017 Park Houthalen - U11
06-05-2017 Stokkem VV - U10 B
06-05-2017 MD Halen - U9
06-05-2017 Helson - U10 A
04-05-2017 Bokrijk Sport - U10 A
03-05-2017 FC Eksel - 1Ste Ploeg
03-05-2017 U6 A - DRIBBELFESTIVAL
03-05-2017 DRIBBELFESTIVAL - U7 C
03-05-2017 DRIBBELFESTIVAL - U6 B
01-05-2017 Grimbie 69 - U13 2-12
01-05-2017 Grimbie 69 - U10 A
01-05-2017 Zepperen-Brustem - U6 A
01-05-2017 Zepperen-Brustem - U8 A
30-04-2017 Turkse Rangers - 1Ste Ploeg
30-04-2017 HOUTHALEN VV - U8 B
30-04-2017 ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM - U15 B 1e
30-04-2017 ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM - U15 A 3-1
30-04-2017 HOUTHALEN VV - U6 B
29-04-2017 GENK VV - U9
29-04-2017 2De Ploeg - Turkse Rangers
29-04-2017 GROOT HERK - U12
29-04-2017 GROOT HERK - U7 A
29-04-2017 BS SPORT - U12
29-04-2017 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN - U11
29-04-2017 ZONHOVEN VV - U7 B
29-04-2017 GENK VV - U7 C
29-04-2017 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN - U10 B
28-04-2017 NEEROETEREN FC - U17 0-0
28-04-2017 Heis Sport - U15 A 2-1
27-04-2017 G-Ploeg - SLW Maaseik
26-04-2017 K.M.R. Biesen - U21
26-04-2017 U15 A - Sp. Kolmont 0-6
26-04-2017 Halveweg Zonhoven - U12
23-04-2017 U6 B - E. Termien U6 A
23-04-2017 Zepperen-Brustem - U8 A
23-04-2017 Bokrijk Sport B - U15 A 1-0
23-04-2017 Halveweg Zonhoven B - U7 A
23-04-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Boorsem Sp.
23-04-2017 Heidebloem Dilsen A - U10 A
23-04-2017 U6 A - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
23-04-2017 U17 - MD Halen 0-2
22-04-2017 U11 - Turkse Rangers
22-04-2017 KWS Alken B - U7 C
22-04-2017 U12 - Kab. Opglabbeek
22-04-2017 U10 B - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst 8-2
22-04-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U9
22-04-2017 U21 - Diepenbeek VVDZ
22-04-2017 Boorsem Sp. - 2De Ploeg
22-04-2017 RC Genk Ladies - U13 3-2
22-04-2017 U21 - Diepenbeek Vvdz
22-04-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder C - U8 B
22-04-2017 SK Heusden 06 A - U15 B 4-3
21-04-2017 E. Termien A - U6 A
19-04-2017 U10 A - Melo Zonhoven
19-04-2017 U7 B - FC Landen
19-04-2017 FC Racing Boxberg - U11
19-04-2017 U12 - Halveweg Zonhoven
19-04-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U15 A 10-0
19-04-2017 U7 A - RC Hades D
17-04-2017 Lummen - U11
17-04-2017 VKM Sint-Truiden - U17 4-1
17-04-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U8 B
17-04-2017 Racing Boxberg - U15 B 1e
17-04-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U6 A
17-04-2017 Nieuwerkerken VV - U6 B
17-04-2017 Zutendaal VV - U10 B
17-04-2017 Zutendaal VV - U9
17-04-2017 Lummen VV - U11
17-04-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U12
17-04-2017 Heidebloem Dilsen VV - U13
15-04-2017 Toernooi Diepenbeek VVDZ - U10 B
13-04-2017 G-Ploeg - MD Halen A
09-04-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Boorsem Sp.
09-04-2017 Zonhoven VV B - U11
09-04-2017 Genk VV B - U6 B
08-04-2017 S.K. Moelingen - U21
08-04-2017 Kortessemse VV - U12
08-04-2017 Torpedo Hasselt C - U10 B 8-11
08-04-2017 U10 A - Neeroeteren FC
08-04-2017 U7 C - Herk Sport
08-04-2017 U8 B - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B
08-04-2017 U8 A - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A
08-04-2017 Boorsem Sp. - 2De Ploeg
08-04-2017 KVK Wellen - U9
06-04-2017 G-Ploeg - Kortessemse VV B
05-04-2017 U15 A - K. Bokrijk Sport 5-2
05-04-2017 Halveweg Zonhoven A - U17 3-2
02-04-2017 U6 B - Zutendaal V.V.
02-04-2017 Ven Maaseik - 1Ste Ploeg
02-04-2017 U6 A - Genk V.V.
02-04-2017 U17 - Houthalen V.V. 5-1
02-04-2017 E. Stevoort - U7 C
02-04-2017 Torpedo Hasselt - U8 B
01-04-2017 2De Ploeg - Ven Maaseik
01-04-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U13 1-6
01-04-2017 Bolderberg FC - U7 A
01-04-2017 Kortessemse V.V. - U9
01-04-2017 U21 - Velm Vv 6-1
01-04-2017 U12 - E. Termien
01-04-2017 U10 B - Thor Hasselt 9-13
01-04-2017 K.M.R. Biesen - U7 B
01-04-2017 U11 - Torpedo Hasselt
01-04-2017 E. Termien - U10 A
01-04-2017 E. Termien - U8 A
31-03-2017 HO Heide Hasselt - U15 A 0-6
29-03-2017 E. Stevoort - U15 B 4-3
26-03-2017 SK Rooierheide B - U6 A
26-03-2017 U17 - KFC Ham United A ff
26-03-2017 U7 C - F.C. Vliermaal
26-03-2017 ESJ Alken - G-Ploeg
26-03-2017 Kortessemse VV A - U8 A
26-03-2017 U6 B - SK Rooierheide A
26-03-2017 Umitspor Maasmechelen - 1Ste Ploeg
25-03-2017 U8 B - HIH Hoepertingen
25-03-2017 2De Ploeg - Umitspor Maasmechelen
25-03-2017 U7 A - KWS Alken A
25-03-2017 U9 - Diepenbeek VVDZ B
25-03-2017 U21 - E. Stevoort 1-2
25-03-2017 U12 - K.M.R. Biesen
25-03-2017 U10 B - RC Hades D
25-03-2017 RDK Gravelo - U7 B
25-03-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U15 A 3-5
25-03-2017 MD Halen A - U15 B 1-0
25-03-2017 Genk VV B - U11
25-03-2017 K.F. Smeermaas - U10 A
19-03-2017 E. Stevoort B - U10 B 12-9
19-03-2017 Thes Sport Tessenderlo B - U17 5-1
19-03-2017 Kortessemse V.V. B - U7 C
19-03-2017 E. Termien B - U7 A
18-03-2017 V. 's Herenelderen - U12 3-7
18-03-2017 U7 B - Sp. Kolmont
18-03-2017 U15 B - RC Hades C 0-3
18-03-2017 U11 - E. Termien C
18-03-2017 U10 A - SLW Maaseik B
18-03-2017 U6 A - Zutendaal V.V.
18-03-2017 Genk VV B - U13 0-5
18-03-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen - U8 B
18-03-2017 U8 A - SK Munsterbilzen
18-03-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U6 B
18-03-2017 Opitter F.C. A - 2De Ploeg
18-03-2017 Godsheide VV B - U9
18-03-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Opitter F.C.
18-03-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U21 1-4
13-03-2017 Turkse Rangers B - G-Ploeg
12-03-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder - U15 A 0-3
12-03-2017 Lanaken Vv - 1Ste Ploeg
12-03-2017 U17 - KWS Alken 2-1
12-03-2017 U7 C - Sp. Kolmont B
11-03-2017 E. Termien B - U6 B
11-03-2017 2De Ploeg - Lanaken Vv A
11-03-2017 HO Heide Hasselt A - U7 A
11-03-2017 U9 - Bilzen-Waltwilder C
11-03-2017 U21 - K.M.R. Biesen A 7-0
11-03-2017 U12 - Zutendaal V.V. A 4-3
11-03-2017 U10 B - MD Halen
11-03-2017 Heur-Tongeren - U7 B
11-03-2017 U11 - FC Racing Boxberg C
11-03-2017 Boorsem Sp. - U10 A
11-03-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U6 A
11-03-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder B - U8 B
11-03-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder A - U8 A
10-03-2017 Torpedo Hasselt B - U15 B 0-3
08-03-2017 U15 A - Herk-De-Stad FC afgelast
08-03-2017 E. Mechelen a/d Maas - U12 7-1
08-03-2017 U13 - KVV Hoeselt
08-03-2017 FC. Herk-de-Stad - U15 A afgelast
05-03-2017 U15 A - Heis Sport 9-0
05-03-2017 U6 B - Heis Sport
05-03-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Ho Heide Hasselt
05-03-2017 E. Stevoort - U10 B 8-10
05-03-2017 U6 A - E. Termien B
05-03-2017 Thor Hasselt - U17 7-2
04-03-2017 U13 - Diepenbeek VVDZ 3-6
04-03-2017 U8 B - VKM Sint-Truiden
04-03-2017 U8 A - Bregel Sport A
04-03-2017 Ho Heide Hasselt A - 2De Ploeg
04-03-2017 U7 A - Melo Zonhoven
04-03-2017 FC Vliermaal - U9
04-03-2017 Kvk Wellen - U21 2-2
04-03-2017 U7 B - KVK Wellen C
04-03-2017 U15 B - Halveweg Zonhoven A 0-1
04-03-2017 HO Heide - U11
04-03-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen B - U12
04-03-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U7 C
01-03-2017 U17 - VKM Sint-Truiden 0-0
26-02-2017 Zwaluw Diepenbeek VVDZ - U13 3-4
26-02-2017 VKM Sint-Truiden - U8 B 8-14
25-02-2017 U11 - HO Heide
25-02-2017 Zutendaal VV - U6 A
25-02-2017 U12 - Spouwen-Mopertingen
25-02-2017 2De Ploeg - Stokkem
25-02-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U7 A
25-02-2017 U9 - FC Vliermaal
25-02-2017 U21 - KVK Wellen 2-1
25-02-2017 U10 B - E. Stevoort 9-11
25-02-2017 KVK Wellen C - U7 B
20-02-2017 Borgloon - G-Ploeg
19-02-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U9
19-02-2017 U7 C - KWS Alken B
19-02-2017 U15 A - Bokrijk B 3-2
19-02-2017 Kab Opglabbeek B - U12
19-02-2017 MD Halen - U17 0-2
19-02-2017 Godsheide Vv - 1Ste Ploeg
18-02-2017 U15 B - SK Heusden 06 2-2
18-02-2017 U7 A - Halveweg Zonhoven B
18-02-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U21 1-5
18-02-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U10 B
18-02-2017 U7 B - Heers VV
18-02-2017 U8 A - Zepperen-Brustem
18-02-2017 Turkse Rangers - U11
18-02-2017 Heis Sport - U6 A
18-02-2017 Spouwen-Mopertingen B - U6 B
18-02-2017 U8 B - Bilzen-Waltwilder C 3-22
18-02-2017 U13 - RC Genk Ladies 2-3
18-02-2017 U10 A - Dilsen VV 22-5
18-02-2017 2De Ploeg - Godsheide Vv A
15-02-2017 U15 A - Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-3
12-02-2017 Bokrijk A - U15 A 4-7
12-02-2017 Lanaken VV - U13 17-1
12-02-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Genk Vv
12-02-2017 Herk Sport - U7 C
12-02-2017 U6 A - Spouwen-Mopertingen B
12-02-2017 U17 - Halveweg Zonhoven 5-3
12-02-2017 U6 B - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
11-02-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B - U8 B 16-9
11-02-2017 FC Neeroeteren - U10 A 4-22
11-02-2017 Genk Vv - 2De Ploeg
11-02-2017 Gruitrode - U15 B ff
11-02-2017 Hades D - U7 A
11-02-2017 U9 - KVK Wellen C
11-02-2017 U21 - SK Moelingen
11-02-2017 U10 B - Torpedo Hasselt C 7-6
11-02-2017 FC Landen C - U7 B 1-6
11-02-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - U8 A
11-02-2017 U11 - Zonhoven VV B
11-02-2017 U12 - Kortessem VV
09-02-2017 Beringen - G-Ploeg
08-02-2017 Hoeselt VV - U12
08-02-2017 Hoeselt VV - U13 9-9
05-02-2017 Houthalen VV - U17 1-4
05-02-2017 E. Termien A - U6 B
05-02-2017 U15 A - HO. Heide 13-0
05-02-2017 E. Louwel - 1Ste Ploeg
05-02-2017 U7 C - E. Stevoort B
04-02-2017 U8 A - E. Termien B
04-02-2017 Torpedo Hasselt B - U11
04-02-2017 U8 B - Torpedo Hasselt 10-13
04-02-2017 E. Termien B - U12
04-02-2017 U10 A - E. Termien C 24-4
04-02-2017 2De Ploeg - E. Louwel
04-02-2017 U13 - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B 6-2
04-02-2017 U15 B - E. Stevoort 0-4
04-02-2017 U7 A - Bolderberg
04-02-2017 Kortessem - U9
04-02-2017 Velm VV - U21 2-2
04-02-2017 Thor Hasselt - U10 B 17-11
04-02-2017 U7 B - KMR Biesen 6-5
02-02-2017 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U6 A
29-01-2017 RC Hades D - U10 B 31-2
29-01-2017 U6 A - E. Termien
29-01-2017 Ham United - U17 2-2
29-01-2017 U6 B - Genk VV B
29-01-2017 U15 A - Diepenbeek VVDZ 6-1
29-01-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Ssd Opoeteren
28-01-2017 U15 B - MD Halen 1-1
28-01-2017 KWS Alken - U7 A 1-2
28-01-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U9
28-01-2017 E Stevoort - U21 2-1
28-01-2017 U7 B - RDK Gravelo 3-1
28-01-2017 FC Vliermaal - U7 C
28-01-2017 U8 A - Kortessem
28-01-2017 U11 - Genk VV B
28-01-2017 HH Hoepertingen - U8 B afgelast
28-01-2017 Biesen - U12
28-01-2017 U10 A - KF Smeermaas 7-8
28-01-2017 Ssd Opoeteren - 2De Ploeg
28-01-2017 U13 - Opglabbeek 5-7
22-01-2017 Niel K.S.K. - 1Ste Ploeg
22-01-2017 U7 C - Kortesem VV C
22-01-2017 Genk VV B - U6 A
22-01-2017 U17 - Thes Sport B
22-01-2017 U15 A - FC Vliermaal afgelast
21-01-2017 U12 - S'Herenelderen
21-01-2017 SLW Maaseik B - U10 A 2-32
21-01-2017 2De Ploeg - Niel K.S.K.
21-01-2017 U13 - Genk VV B 7-3
21-01-2017 RC Hades C - U15 B 1-2
21-01-2017 U7 A - Termien B
21-01-2017 U9 - Godsheide B
21-01-2017 U21 - Sparta Kolmont 0-0
21-01-2017 U10 B - E. Stevoort B
21-01-2017 Sparta Kolmont - U7 B 7-0
21-01-2017 SK Munsterbilzen - U8 A
21-01-2017 Termien C - U11
21-01-2017 Zutendaal VV - U6 B
21-01-2017 U8 B - Spouwen-Mopertingen afgelast
18-01-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder IP (U12) - U15 B 0-7
15-01-2017 U6 A - SK Rooierheide B
15-01-2017 KWS Alken - U17 3-1
15-01-2017 SK Rooierheide A - U6 B
15-01-2017 U15 A - Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-1
15-01-2017 1Ste Ploeg - Kab. Opglabbeek
15-01-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder - U9
14-01-2017 Racing Boxberg - U11
14-01-2017 U8 B - Bilzen-Waltwilder B 5-12
14-01-2017 Zutendaal VV - U12
14-01-2017 U10 A - Boorsem Sport 9-7
14-01-2017 Kab. Opglabbeek - 2De Ploeg
14-01-2017 U7 A - HO Heide
14-01-2017 KMR Biesen - U21
14-01-2017 MD Halen B - U10 B
14-01-2017 U7 B - Heur-Tongeren
14-01-2017 Sp. Kolmont - U7 C
14-01-2017 U8 A - Bilzen-Waltwilder A
14-01-2017 U15 B - Torpedo Hasselt 7-1
11-01-2017 Bilzen-Waltwilder - U15 A 2-2
08-01-2017 KVK Wellen - U7 B
08-01-2017 U7 C - Sparta Kolmont
08-01-2017 Bregel - U8 A
08-01-2017 Zutendaal VV - U6 A
08-01-2017 U17 - Thor Hasselt
08-01-2017 U6 B - Diepenbeek VVDZ
08-01-2017 VKM Sint-Truiden - U8 B
08-01-2017 Vv Stokkem - 1Ste Ploeg
08-01-2017 Heis Sport - U15 A afgelast
07-01-2017 Melo Zonhoven - U7 A
07-01-2017 U9 - FC Vliermaal
07-01-2017 U21 - KVK Wellen
07-01-2017 U10 B - E. Stevoort A 2-7
07-01-2017 U11 - HO Heide
07-01-2017 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U13 afgelast
07-01-2017 U12 - Spouwen Mopertingen
07-01-2017 U10 A - E. Stevoort B
07-01-2017 2De Ploeg - Vv Stokkem A
28-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U12
28-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U15 B 7e
28-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U13 4-0
27-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U11
26-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U10 A
26-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U9
26-12-2016 Toernooi AA Soccer - U8 A
18-12-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Fc Maasland No
17-12-2016 Fc Maasland No A - 2De Ploeg
11-12-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Turkse Rangers
10-12-2016 U11 - Diepenbeek VVDZ
10-12-2016 KVK Wellen - U13 3-1
10-12-2016 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U7 A
10-12-2016 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U12
10-12-2016 KVK Wellen - U10 A
10-12-2016 Turkse Rangers - 2De Ploeg
10-12-2016 KVK Wellen - U10 B 2-13
10-12-2016 KVK Wellen - U7 B
10-12-2016 U9 - KVK Wellen
10-12-2016 U6 A - KVK Wellen
10-12-2016 U6 B - Diepenbeek VVDZ
10-12-2016 U8 B - KVK Wellen
10-12-2016 U8 A - KVK Wellen
05-12-2016 Kortessem VV B - G-Ploeg
04-12-2016 Park Houthalen A - U6 A
04-12-2016 U6 B - Bokrijk Sp.
04-12-2016 Park Houthalen B - U8 B 6-6
04-12-2016 U15 A - Heis Sport 1-5
04-12-2016 Park Houthalen A - U8 A
04-12-2016 Boorsem Sp. - 1Ste Ploeg
04-12-2016 U17 - Zutendaal VV 1-5
03-12-2016 U11 - Ho Heide Hasselt
03-12-2016 Vlijtingen VV - U21 4-4
03-12-2016 U13 - Neeroeteren Fc 1-8
03-12-2016 U15 B - Torpedo Hasselt B 5-1
03-12-2016 Racing Peer C - U7 A
03-12-2016 U12 - Fc Anadol
03-12-2016 K.F. Smeermaas - U10 A 8-8
03-12-2016 2De Ploeg - Boorsem Sp.
03-12-2016 U10 B - Sk Herkenrode A 9-6
03-12-2016 Fc Racing Boxberg - U7 B
03-12-2016 U9 - Bilzen-Waltwilder C
01-12-2016 SLW Maaseik - G-Ploeg
30-11-2016 FC. Herk-de-Stad - U15 A 3-4
30-11-2016 U15 B - SLW Maaseik 2-3
30-11-2016 U7 A - Bilzen-Waltwilder
27-11-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Ven Maaseik
27-11-2016 U7 A - Fc Racing Boxberg
27-11-2016 Kortessemse V.V. B - U9
27-11-2016 U6 A - Sk Rooierheide B
27-11-2016 Sk Rooierheide A - U6 B
27-11-2016 Zonhoven Vv B - U11
26-11-2016 E.Termien B - U12
26-11-2016 U10 A - Aa Rekem B 10-7
26-11-2016 Ven Maaseik - 2De Ploeg
26-11-2016 Torpedo Hasselt D - U10 B 5-9
26-11-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - U17 2-1
26-11-2016 U7 B - Sporting Winterslag
26-11-2016 Niel K.S.K. - U15 B 1-4
26-11-2016 U8 B - E. Louwel B 15-7
26-11-2016 U8 A - E. Louwel A
26-11-2016 Md Halen - U21 2-0
26-11-2016 Rc Genk Ladies - U15 A 0-5
26-11-2016 Grimbie 69 - U13 3-8
23-11-2016 Bilzen-Waltwilder - U7 B
23-11-2016 SLW Maaseik - U15 B 2-2
20-11-2016 U15 A - E.Termien B 7-3
20-11-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Umitspor Maasmechelen
20-11-2016 Vv Stokkem B - U10 A 1-31
20-11-2016 SK Munsterbilzen - U17 0-3
19-11-2016 U21 - Ho Heide Hasselt 5-1
19-11-2016 Diepenbeek Vvdz - U13 10-5
19-11-2016 U12 - Kvk Beringen
19-11-2016 Umitspor Maasmechelen - 2De Ploeg
19-11-2016 U10 B - Diepenbeek Vvdz 13-4
19-11-2016 Sporting Winterslag - U7 A 9-0
19-11-2016 Sk Tongeren D - U9
19-11-2016 Bokrijk Sp. - U7 B
19-11-2016 Diepenbeek Vvdz - U6 B
19-11-2016 U8 B - E. Louwel C 8-14
19-11-2016 U8 A - Melo Zonhoven
19-11-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - U15 B 1-5
19-11-2016 U11 - E.Termien C
13-11-2016 U6 B - Melo Zonhoven
13-11-2016 Ho Heide Hasselt - U15 A 3-12
13-11-2016 Opitter F.C. - 1Ste Ploeg
13-11-2016 Melo Zonhoven B - U10 B 2-25
13-11-2016 U17 - Bilzen-Waltwilder ff
13-11-2016 Zonhoven Vv - U6 A
12-11-2016 Zonhoven Vv B - U7 B
12-11-2016 U8 B - KFC Heur-Tongeren 10-7
12-11-2016 U15 B - Park Houthalen B 9-0
12-11-2016 U11 - Zutendaal V.V. B
12-11-2016 Halveweg Zonhoven - U21 2-2
12-11-2016 U13 - Aa Rekem 3-2
12-11-2016 W.S. Linkhout B - U12
12-11-2016 U10 A - Zutendaal V.V. B 22-6
12-11-2016 2De Ploeg - Opitter F.C. A
12-11-2016 U7 A - Bokrijk Sp. 5-8
12-11-2016 U9 - Fc Veldwezelt B
11-11-2016 Dribbelfestival Sp. Hasselt - U6 A
11-11-2016 Dribbelfestival Sp. Hasselt - U6 B
06-11-2016 Turkse Rangers A - U17 9-2
06-11-2016 U6 A - Bokrijk Sp.
06-11-2016 U15 A - Godsheide Vv 5-9
06-11-2016 FC Racing Boxberg - U13 12-1
06-11-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Lanaken Vv
06-11-2016 E. Mechelen A/D Maas C - U10 A 1-30
05-11-2016 Lanaken Vv A - 2De Ploeg
05-11-2016 U10 B - Sk Heusden 06 B 12-6
05-11-2016 U8 A - Bokrijk Sp. A
05-11-2016 Sk Rooierheide C - U7 A 3-2
05-11-2016 U. Rutten - U9
05-11-2016 U7 B - SK Rooierheide B
05-11-2016 U8 B - Bokrijk Sp. B
05-11-2016 Turkse Rangers - U15 B 3-4
05-11-2016 U11 - Bokrijk Sp.
05-11-2016 U21 - Diepenbeek Vvdz 3-1
05-11-2016 E. Termien B - U6 B
05-11-2016 U12 - Sk Heusden 06 B
03-11-2016 Schoonbeek-Beverst - U12 5-7
02-11-2016 Schoonbeek-Beverst - U8 A
02-11-2016 Schoonbeek-Beverst - U11
30-10-2016 U6 B - Zonhoven Vv
30-10-2016 Ho Heide Hasselt - 1Ste Ploeg
30-10-2016 U17 - Calcio Genk 1-6
30-10-2016 Diepenbeek Vvdz - U6 A
30-10-2016 Fc Racing Boxberg - U8 B 9-5
30-10-2016 Bregel Sp. - U8 A 9-13
29-10-2016 Zwal. Wiemismeer - U15 A 3-6
29-10-2016 U13 - Rc Genk Ladies 4-4
29-10-2016 U11 - Genk Vv B 5-4
29-10-2016 Bokrijk Sp. B - U10 A 2-33
29-10-2016 2De Ploeg - Ho Heide Hasselt A
29-10-2016 U10 B - Terk.Alken 21-4
29-10-2016 Zonhoven Vv B - U7 A 3-1
29-10-2016 U9 - Sk Munsterbilzen
29-10-2016 U12 - Halveweg Zonhoven B
29-10-2016 Calcio Genk - U7 B
29-10-2016 U15 B - Rc Genk Ladies 3-1
29-10-2016 U21 - E. Stevoort 4-0
23-10-2016 E.Termien B - U15 B 1-10
23-10-2016 Park Houthalen A - U6 B
23-10-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Godsheide Vv
23-10-2016 Niel K.S.K. - U17 3-2
22-10-2016 U8 B - Zwartberg Fc
22-10-2016 U8 A - Zutendaal V.V. A 3-11
22-10-2016 Thor Hasselt - U21 0-4
22-10-2016 Genk Vv B - U13 1-6
22-10-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek B - U11 7-6
22-10-2016 U10 A - Niel K.S.K. B 19-7
22-10-2016 Godsheide Vv A - 2De Ploeg
22-10-2016 Ho Heide Hasselt - U10 B 4-18
22-10-2016 U7 A - Calcio Genk 6-1
22-10-2016 Vv Hoeselt B - U9
22-10-2016 Melo Zonhoven B - U12 3-9
22-10-2016 U7 B - Racing Peer C
22-10-2016 U6 A - E. Termien B
21-10-2016 Genk Vv B - U15 A 0-5
20-10-2016 G-Ploeg - J. Borgloon
16-10-2016 Neeroeteren Fc - U13 6-1
16-10-2016 Bokrijk Sp. - U6 B
16-10-2016 U15 A - FC Herderen-Millen C 8-2
16-10-2016 Genk Vv - 1Ste Ploeg
16-10-2016 Sk Herkenrode A - U10 B 10-7
15-10-2016 U7 A - Racing Peer C 2-11
15-10-2016 Bilzen-Waltwilder C - U9
15-10-2016 Fc Anadol - U12 10-6
15-10-2016 U7 B - Fc Racing Boxberg
15-10-2016 U6 A - Park Houthalen A
15-10-2016 U8 B - Park Houthalen B 7-2
15-10-2016 U8 A - Park Houthalen A 8-5
15-10-2016 Torpedo Hasselt B - U15 B 4-7
15-10-2016 Velm Vv - U21 1-6
15-10-2016 Ho Heide Hasselt - U11 5-11
15-10-2016 U10 A - K.F. Smeermaas 9-9
15-10-2016 2De Ploeg - Genk Vv
15-10-2016 Zutendaal V.V. A - U17 7-1
12-10-2016 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U11 11-7
12-10-2016 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U10 B 9-21
12-10-2016 Diepenbeek VVDZ - U9
12-10-2016 KVK Wellen - U13 3-2
12-10-2016 KVK Wellen - U15 B 8-0
09-10-2016 U15 A - Bokrijk Sport B 6-4
09-10-2016 1Ste Ploeg - E. Louwel
09-10-2016 U17 - Kab. Opglabbeek 4-2
09-10-2016 Sk Rooierheide B - U6 A
09-10-2016 E. Louwel B - U8 B 6-8
09-10-2016 E. Louwel A - U8 A 5-13
09-10-2016 U6 B - Sk Rooierheide A
08-10-2016 U15 B - Niel K.S.K. 10-6
08-10-2016 Aa Rekem B - U10 A
08-10-2016 E. Louwel - 2De Ploeg
08-10-2016 U11 - Zonhoven Vv B 3-13
08-10-2016 Fc Racing Boxberg - U7 A 7-0
08-10-2016 U12 - E.Termien B 8-7
08-10-2016 U10 B - Torpedo Hasselt D 7-6
08-10-2016 Sporting Winterslag - U7 B 7-3
08-10-2016 U9 - Kortessemse V.V. B
08-10-2016 U21 - Bokrijk Sp. 2-1
08-10-2016 U13 - Grimbie 69 2-6
05-10-2016 Sporting Hasselt - U8 B 12-12
05-10-2016 U15 B - Sporting Hasselt 5-3
05-10-2016 Sporting Hasselt - U10 B 4-16
05-10-2016 U7 B - Sporting Hasselt
02-10-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U8 A 3-6
02-10-2016 E. Louwel C - U8 B 20-3
02-10-2016 Heis Sport - U15 A 4-3
02-10-2016 Ssd Opoeteren - 1Ste Ploeg
02-10-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U6 A
01-10-2016 Coca Cola Cup - U9
01-10-2016 Coca Cola Cup - U10 B 3-2
01-10-2016 U7 B - Bokrijk Sp.
01-10-2016 U13 - Diepenbeek Vvdz 3-6
01-10-2016 U6 B - Diepenbeek Vvdz
01-10-2016 Coca Cola Cup - U10 A
01-10-2016 2De Ploeg - Ssd Opoeteren
01-10-2016 U17 - SK Munsterbilzen 4-6
01-10-2016 U15 B - Kab. Opglabbeek 5-0
01-10-2016 E.Termien C - U11
01-10-2016 U7 A - Sporting Winterslag 4-2
01-10-2016 Kvk Beringen - U12 6-4
28-09-2016 Zutendaal V.V. B - U11 9-4
28-09-2016 U7 A - Melo Zonhoven 5-3
28-09-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U12
28-09-2016 U6 A - Melo Zonhoven
28-09-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U8 A 1-6
28-09-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U9
28-09-2016 U13 - Melo Zonhoven 3-2
28-09-2016 Zutendaal V.V. B - U10 A 17-6
26-09-2016 FUFO Beringen - G-Ploeg
25-09-2016 U6 A - Zonhoven Vv
25-09-2016 Melo Zonhoven - U6 B
25-09-2016 U15 A - Rc Genk Ladies 1-6
25-09-2016 Fc Veldwezelt B - U9 12-12
25-09-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Niel K.S.K.
25-09-2016 Bilzen-Waltwilder - U17 4-10
25-09-2016 Park Houthalen B - U15 B 1-14
24-09-2016 HIH Hoepertingen - U10 A 7-7
24-09-2016 U21 - Md Halen 6-2
24-09-2016 HIH Hoepertingen - U11 7-7
24-09-2016 Bokrijk Sp. - U7 A 3-5
24-09-2016 U12 - W.S. Linkhout B 13-4
24-09-2016 HIH Hoepertingen - U10 B 11-15
24-09-2016 U7 B - Zonhoven Vv B 3-2
24-09-2016 U8 B - SK Rooierheide
24-09-2016 SK Rooierheide B - U8 A 3-7
24-09-2016 Aa Rekem - U13 9-3
24-09-2016 Niel K.S.K. - 2De Ploeg
18-09-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - 1Ste Ploeg
18-09-2016 U17 - Turkse Rangers A 2-5
18-09-2016 Kabouters Oglabbeek - U6 A
18-09-2016 U6 B - Zutendaal VV
18-09-2016 E.Termien B - U15 A 4-2
18-09-2016 Kabouters Opglabbeek - U8 A 2-6
17-09-2016 U9 - U. Rutten
17-09-2016 U13 - FC Racing Boxberg 2-10
17-09-2016 2De Ploeg - Kab. Opglabbeek
17-09-2016 U15 B - Turkse Rangers 7-1
17-09-2016 U10 A - E. Mechelen A/D Maas C 25-3
17-09-2016 Ho Heide Hasselt - U21 1-2
17-09-2016 Bokrijk Sp. - U11 6-7
17-09-2016 U7 A - Sk Rooierheide C 1-4
17-09-2016 Sk Heusden 06 B - U12 0-11
17-09-2016 Sk Heusden 06 B - U10 B 6-12
17-09-2016 Sk Rooierheide B - U7 B 1-4
17-09-2016 U8 B - Zutendaal VV
11-09-2016 Terk.Alken - U10 B 0-38
11-09-2016 U8 B - Bokrijk Sport
11-09-2016 U15 A - Ho Heide Hasselt R 12-0
11-09-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Vv Stokkem
11-09-2016 Calcio Genk - U17 4-3
10-09-2016 Genk Vv B - U11 6-5
10-09-2016 U7 A - Zonhoven Vv B 1-7
10-09-2016 Halveweg Zonhoven B - U12 1-18
10-09-2016 U7 B - Calcio Genk 11-4
10-09-2016 U6 A - KWS Alken
10-09-2016 U6 B - Bokrijk Sport
10-09-2016 U8 A - Melo Zonhoven 7-6
10-09-2016 Sk Munsterbilzen - U9
10-09-2016 Rc Genk Ladies - U13 5-5
10-09-2016 Vv Stokkem A - 2De Ploeg
10-09-2016 Rc Genk Ladies - U15 B 0-6
10-09-2016 U10 A - Bokrijk Sp. B 30-6
10-09-2016 U21 - Halveweg Zonhoven 6-3
04-09-2016 U6 A - KVK Wellen
04-09-2016 U6 B - KVK Wellen
04-09-2016 Godsheide Vv - U15 A 19-3
04-09-2016 Fc Maasland No - 1Ste Ploeg
04-09-2016 U17 - Niel K.S.K. 1-4
03-09-2016 Niel K.S.K. B - U10 A 10-16
03-09-2016 Diepenbeek Vvdz - U21 1-8
03-09-2016 U11 - Kab. Opglabbeek B 4-20
03-09-2016 Calcio Genk - U7 A 3-1
03-09-2016 U12 - Melo Zonhoven B 9-3
03-09-2016 U10 B - Ho Heide Hasselt 20-2
03-09-2016 Racing Peer C - U7 B 4-8
03-09-2016 Niel SK - U8 B 10-8
03-09-2016 U8 A - KVK Wellen 12-12
03-09-2016 U9 - Vv Hoeselt B
03-09-2016 U13 - Genk Vv B 5-2
03-09-2016 2De Ploeg - Fc Maasland No A
03-09-2016 U15 B - E.Termien B 7-0
28-08-2016 KMR Biesen - U17 5-2
28-08-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - U15 B 0-3
28-08-2016 E. Termien - U10 A
28-08-2016 E. Termien - U6 A
28-08-2016 E. Termien - U8 A 3-1
28-08-2016 E. Termien - U9
27-08-2016 E. Termien - U13
27-08-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - U8 A 0-5
27-08-2016 E. Termien - U7 A 3-0
27-08-2016 E. Termien - U12
27-08-2016 Kab. Opglabbeek - U10 A
26-08-2016 E. Termien - U17 1-1
26-08-2016 E. Termien - U15 A 0-1
25-08-2016 U21 - Sporting Hasselt
24-08-2016 KMR Biesen - U10 A
24-08-2016 KMR Biesen - U10 B 2-2
23-08-2016 FC Vliermaal - 1Ste Ploeg
23-08-2016 2De Ploeg - Kadijk Sport
23-08-2016 KMR Biesen - U9
21-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - 1Ste Ploeg
21-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - 2De Ploeg
20-08-2016 KVK Wellen - U10 B 5-21
20-08-2016 U10 A - KSV Hoeselt
20-08-2016 KSV Hoeselt - U13 7-1
20-08-2016 VK Gestel - U8 A 17-10
20-08-2016 VK Gestel - U15 B 0-5
20-08-2016 U9 - KSV Hoeselt 3-16
20-08-2016 Hoeselt VV - U7 A 1-4
17-08-2016 BS Sport - U12
17-08-2016 U6 A - BS Sport
17-08-2016 U11 - BS Sport
17-08-2016 BS Sport - U10 A 11-22
17-08-2016 Diepenbeek VV De Zwaluw - 1Ste Ploeg
17-08-2016 Diepenbeek VV De Zwaluw - 2De Ploeg
17-08-2016 U8 A - BS Sport 18-2
17-08-2016 BS Sport - U9 13-11
16-08-2016 BS Sport - U21
15-08-2016 KFC Heur-Tongeren - U15 B 5-0
15-08-2016 KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U10 A
14-08-2016 Sporting Winterslag - 1Ste Ploeg
14-08-2016 Sporting Winterslag - 2De Ploeg
14-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U15 B 0-0
14-08-2016 Godsheide VV - U15 A 12-0
14-08-2016 KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst - U12
14-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U13
14-08-2016 Godsheide VV - U17 8-5
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U8 A 4-0
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U9
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U10 A
13-08-2016 Schoonbeek-Beverst - U15 B 2-8
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U6 A
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U6 B
13-08-2016 Bokrijk Sport - U8 B 5-0
11-08-2016 2de ploeg Terkoest Alken - U21
10-08-2016 Thor Hasselt - U13 5-5
10-08-2016 U17 - Thor Hasselt 4-5
10-08-2016 U10 B - Thor Hasselt 11-13
10-08-2016 Thor Hasselt - U9 7-10
10-08-2016 Thor Hasselt - U15 A 5-5
10-08-2016 U10 A - Thor Hasselt 11-13
10-08-2016 KSV Hoeselt - U12 5-17
10-08-2016 U11 - Thor Hasselt 2-12
06-08-2016 Zonhoven VV - U11 6-5
06-08-2016 U13 - KSV Hoeselt 5-0
06-08-2016 U8 A - Zonhoven VV 6-6
06-08-2016 U15 B - KSV Hoeselt 7-2
06-08-2016 Zonhoven VV - U9 13-11
06-08-2016 Zonhoven VV - U10 A 21-7
06-08-2016 U12 - Zonhoven VV 21-3
06-08-2016 U6 A - Zonhoven VV 7-0
04-08-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Zwaluw Wiemismeer
04-08-2016 2De Ploeg - Zwaluw Wiemismeer
02-08-2016 1Ste Ploeg - Riemst VV